VH

Vel Housing And Properties

Veppampattu, Chennai

RERA STATUS Not Available

About Vel Housing And Properties

We offer services throughout the complete Real Estate Value Chain. Ours is a team of professional dealer-brokers that specialize in finalizing deals for the sale purchase rent and lease of properties in Real Estate industry. Whether it is a commercial property or residential property we provide our services for all clients without making them splurge. Thus get in touch with us now to bag the golden deal.
  • Areas of Operation

    ChennaiVeppampattu
  • Property Deals In

    Flats / Apartments Independent House Builder Floor Commercial Shops Business Center Commercial Plots Warehouse / Godown
  • Services Offered

    Builders Real Estate Agents

More information

Vel Housing And Properties

  • surya
  • Veppampattu, Chennai

Review & Rating of Vel Housing And Properties

Share your thoughts with other customers for Vel Housing And Properties

Add Review
Vel Housing And Properties Builder / +91-89408xxxxx

FAQs - Vel Housing And Properties

What services does Vel Housing And Properties provide?

Vel Housing And Properties offers real estate services for buying, selling and renting in residential as well as commercial properties in Chennai.

Where is Vel Housing And Properties located?

Vel Housing And Properties is located in Veppampattu, Chennai.

Does Vel Housing And Properties deal in residential properties?

Yes, Vel Housing And Properties deals in residential properties including Flats / Apartments, Independent House and Builder Floor.

Does Vel Housing And Properties handle commercial properties?

Yes, the company also handles commercial properties such as Commercial Shops, Business Center, Commercial Plots and Warehouse / Godown.

Does Vel Housing And Properties provide rental property services?

Yes, the company helps clients with rental and leasing services for residential and commercial properties.
Note: All the information displayed is as posted by the User and displayed on the website for informational purposes only. RealEstateIndia makes no representations and warranties of any kind, whether expressed or implied, for the Services and in relation to the accuracy or quality of any information transmitted or obtained at RealEstateIndia.com. You are hereby strongly advised to verify all information including visiting the relevant RERA website before taking any decision based on the contents displayed on the website. ..more
ShortList
Whatsapp