2700 Sq.ft. Residential Plot for Sale in Vijay Nagar, Indore

Scheme 54
Listing ID #1481918

  • 2700 Sq.ft.
₹ 5.40 Cr. ₹ 20,000/Sq.ft.
Enquiry Now Get Phone No.
Noticed an issue with this listing? Report Here.

Places nearby

Vijay Nagar, Indore

View All (55)
  • O2 - 0 KM
  • State Bank of India - 1.1 KM
  • BCM City Bus Stop - 1.2 KM
  • Canara Bank ATM - 1.3 KM
  • The Breakfast Story - 1.4 KM
  • Vijay Nagar Railway Station - 1.6 KM
  • Velocity Garden - 1.8 KM
  • Vijay Nagar Square Bus Stop - 2 KM
  • Apollo Hospitals - 2 KM
  • 56 Bhog - 2.1 KM
  • Kotak Mahindra Bank ATM - 2.2 KM
  • The Ranthambore Park - 2.5 KM
  • BSNL Square Bus Stop - 3 KM
  • Axis Bank - 3 KM
  • Bombay Hospital - 3.2 KM

• St. Raphael's Higher Secondary School

    1.2 Km

  • Delhi Public School, Indore

    1.5 Km

  • Prestige Institute of Management and Research

    2.3 Km

  • Shishukunj International School

    3.1 Km

  • New Digamber Public School

    4.2 Km

  • Acropolis Institute of Technology and Research

    2.8 Km

  • Symbiosis Institute of Business Management

    3.4 Km

  • Indore Institute of Pharmacy

    4.2 Km

  • Medicaps University

    4.5 Km

  • Govindram Seksaria Institute of Management and Research

    4.7 Km

  • Apollo Hospitals

    2 Km

  • CHL Hospital

    2.5 Km

  • Bombay Hospital

    3.2 Km

  • Life Line Hospital

    3.8 Km

  • Greater Kailash Hospital

    4.6 Km

  • State Bank of India